全部直播 足球直播 篮球直播

    2022-10-04 周二
      ·06:00  阿乙  玛伦-联合队    
      ·06:05  阿乙  全男孩竞技-坦迪尔    
      ·07:00  巴西乙  巴西瓜拉尼-隆德里纳    
      ·07:00  巴西乙  森柏欧-庞特普雷塔    
      ·07:00  阿甲  罗萨里奥中央-圣塔菲联    
      ·07:00  巴西甲  博塔弗戈-帕尔梅拉斯    
      ·07:30  NBA  篮网-76人    
      ·08:00  日本网球公开赛  曾俊欣-克耶高斯    
      ·08:00  厄瓜甲  理工大学竞技-昆卡竞技    
      ·08:00  阿乙  贝尔格拉诺-查卡里塔青年    
      ·08:00  NBA  灰熊-魔术    
      ·09:00  哥伦甲  帕特里奥坦斯-曼达朗拿    
      ·09:00  NBA  掘金-雷霆    
      ·10:30  NBA  快船-开拓者    
      ·10:30  NBA  湖人-国王    
      ·11:30  NBA  Boston Celtics-Minnesota Timberwolves    
      ·13:00  韩KBL杯  全州KCC宙斯盾-原州东浦新世代    
      ·15:00  韩KBL杯  大邱石油公社飞马-蔚山现代太阳神    
      ·15:30  中超  河北队-沧州雄狮    
      ·17:00  菲MPBL  三宝颜沙丁鱼-民都洛水牛    
      ·18:00  乌兹甲  布哈拉-马沙尔    
      ·18:00  乌兹甲  花刺子模乌尔根奇-图伦努库斯    
      ·19:00  欧青联  拜仁慕尼黑U19-比尔森胜利U19    
      ·19:00  欧青联  波图U19-勒沃库森U19    
      ·19:30  中超  上海申花-河南嵩山龙门    
      ·19:30  中超  大连人-天津津门虎    
      ·19:30  中超  广州城-深圳队    
      ·19:30  中超  浙江队-武汉三镇    
      ·20:00  欧青联  利物浦U19-格拉斯哥流浪U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  尤文图斯U19-海法马卡比U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  法兰克福U19-托特纳姆热刺U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  马赛U19-葡萄牙体育U19    
      ·21:00  欧青联  FK卡巴拉U19-哈伊杜克施普列特U19    
      ·21:00  坦桑超  伊赫福SC-坦桑尼亚监狱    
      ·21:00  马来超  吉达州-柔佛    
      ·21:00  欧青联  阿贾克斯U19-那不勒斯青年队    
      ·22:00  欧青联  国际米兰U19-巴塞罗那U19    
      ·22:00  欧青联  布鲁日U19-马德里竞技U19    
      ·23:00  沙特甲  卡达西亚-瑞亚达    
      ·23:00  亚协杯  席贝-阿尔里法    
      ·23:00  VTB联赛  萨拉托夫汽车-阿斯塔纳    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  BC诺基亚-赫尔辛基海鸥    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  KTP-卡塔查    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  UU科里海特-汉卡    
      ·23:45  沙特甲  尤胡德-阿拉毕KSA    
    2022-12-31 周五
      ·23:00  西乙  布尔戈斯-亚摩勒比塔    
      ·23:05  沙特超  费萨里哈曼-利雅得新月    
      ·23:15  西乙  埃瓦尔-皇家社会B队    
      ·23:15  西甲  瓦伦西亚-西班牙人    
      ·23:30  阿联酋超  阿尔瓦赫达-阿尔贾泽拉    
    2022-10-04 周二
      ·06:00  阿乙  玛伦-联合队    
      ·06:05  阿乙  全男孩竞技-坦迪尔    
      ·07:00  巴西乙  巴西瓜拉尼-隆德里纳    
      ·07:00  巴西乙  森柏欧-庞特普雷塔    
      ·07:00  阿甲  罗萨里奥中央-圣塔菲联    
      ·08:00  日本网球公开赛  曾俊欣-克耶高斯    
      ·08:00  厄瓜甲  理工大学竞技-昆卡竞技    
      ·08:00  阿乙  贝尔格拉诺-查卡里塔青年    
      ·09:00  哥伦甲  帕特里奥坦斯-曼达朗拿    
      ·15:30  中超  河北队-沧州雄狮    
      ·18:00  乌兹甲  布哈拉-马沙尔    
      ·18:00  乌兹甲  花刺子模乌尔根奇-图伦努库斯    
      ·19:00  欧青联  拜仁慕尼黑U19-比尔森胜利U19    
      ·19:00  欧青联  波图U19-勒沃库森U19    
      ·19:30  中超  上海申花-河南嵩山龙门    
      ·19:30  中超  大连人-天津津门虎    
      ·19:30  中超  广州城-深圳队    
      ·19:30  中超  浙江队-武汉三镇    
      ·20:00  欧青联  利物浦U19-格拉斯哥流浪U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  尤文图斯U19-海法马卡比U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  法兰克福U19-托特纳姆热刺U19    
      ·20:00  欧青联  马赛U19-葡萄牙体育U19    
      ·21:00  欧青联  FK卡巴拉U19-哈伊杜克施普列特U19    
      ·21:00  坦桑超  伊赫福SC-坦桑尼亚监狱    
      ·21:00  马来超  吉达州-柔佛    
      ·21:00  欧青联  阿贾克斯U19-那不勒斯青年队    
      ·22:00  欧青联  国际米兰U19-巴塞罗那U19    
      ·22:00  欧青联  布鲁日U19-马德里竞技U19    
      ·23:00  沙特甲  卡达西亚-瑞亚达    
      ·23:00  亚协杯  席贝-阿尔里法    
      ·23:45  沙特甲  尤胡德-阿拉毕KSA    
    2022-12-31 周五
      ·23:00  西乙  布尔戈斯-亚摩勒比塔    
      ·23:05  沙特超  费萨里哈曼-利雅得新月    
      ·23:15  西乙  埃瓦尔-皇家社会B队    
      ·23:15  西甲  瓦伦西亚-西班牙人    
      ·23:30  阿联酋超  阿尔瓦赫达-阿尔贾泽拉    
    2022-10-04 周二
      ·07:00  巴西甲  博塔弗戈-帕尔梅拉斯    
      ·07:30  NBA  篮网-76人    
      ·08:00  NBA  灰熊-魔术    
      ·09:00  NBA  掘金-雷霆    
      ·10:30  NBA  快船-开拓者    
      ·10:30  NBA  湖人-国王    
      ·11:30  NBA  Boston Celtics-Minnesota Timberwolves    
      ·13:00  韩KBL杯  全州KCC宙斯盾-原州东浦新世代    
      ·15:00  韩KBL杯  大邱石油公社飞马-蔚山现代太阳神    
      ·17:00  菲MPBL  三宝颜沙丁鱼-民都洛水牛    
      ·23:00  VTB联赛  萨拉托夫汽车-阿斯塔纳    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  BC诺基亚-赫尔辛基海鸥    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  KTP-卡塔查    
      ·23:30  芬兰甲  UU科里海特-汉卡